2013年10月13日星期日

Pass4Test offre une formation sur IBM 00M-246 matériaux examen

Le test IBM 00M-246 est le premier pas pour promouvoir dans l'Industrie IT, mais aussi la seule rue ramenée au pic de succès. Le test IBM 00M-246 joue un rôle très important dans cette industrie. Et aussi, Pass4Test est un chaînon inevitable pour réussir le test sans aucune doute.

La grande couverture, la bonne qualité et la haute précision permettent le Pass4Test à avancer les autre sites web. Donc le Pass4Test est le meilleur choix et aussi l'assurance pour le succès de test IBM 00M-246.

Code d'Examen: 00M-246
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
Questions et réponses: 50 Q&As

Pour vous laisser savoir mieux que la Q&A IBM 00M-246 produit par Pass4Test est persuadante, le démo de Q&A IBM 00M-246 est gratuit à télécharger. Sous l'aide de Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test à la première fois, mais aussi économiser vos temps et efforts. Vous allez trouver les questions presque même que lesquels dans le test réel. C'est pourquoi tous les candidats peuvent réussir le test IBM 00M-246 sans aucune doute. C'est aussi un symbole d'un meilleur demain de votre carrière.

00M-246 est un test de IBM Certification, donc réussir 00M-246 est le premier pas à mettre le pied sur la Certifiction IBM. Ça peut expliquer certiainement pourquoi le test IBM 00M-246 devient de plus en plus chaud, et il y a de plus en plus de gens qui veulent participer le test 00M-246. Au contraire, il n'y a que pas beaucoup de gens qui pourrait réussir ce test. Dans ce cas, si vous vous réfléchissez étudier avec une bonne Q&A?

00M-246 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/00M-246.html

NO.1 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D

IBM examen   00M-246   00M-246 examen

NO.2 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246 examen   00M-246 examen

NO.3 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B

certification IBM   00M-246 examen   certification 00M-246   00M-246 examen

NO.4 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B

certification IBM   00M-246   00M-246   certification 00M-246

NO.5 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A

IBM   certification 00M-246   certification 00M-246   00M-246

NO.6 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 examen

NO.7 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246 examen

NO.8 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C

IBM   00M-246   00M-246

NO.9 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A

IBM   00M-246   certification 00M-246   00M-246   00M-246   00M-246

NO.10 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B

IBM   00M-246   00M-246 examen   00M-246 examen

Dans cette Industrie IT intense, le succès de test IBM 00M-246 peut augmenter le salaire. Les gens d'obtenir le Certificat IBM 00M-246 peuvent gagner beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat IBM 00M-246. Le problème est comment on peut réussir le test plus facile?

没有评论:

发表评论