2013年12月14日星期六

Le meilleur matériel de formation examen Microsoft 70-582

Pass4Test vous offre un choix meilleur pour faire votre préparation de test Microsoft 70-582 plus éfficace. Si vous voulez réussir le test plus tôt, il ne faut que ajouter la Q&A de Microsoft 70-582 à votre cahier. Pass4Test serait votre guide pendant la préparation et vous permet à réussir le test Microsoft 70-582 sans aucun doute. Vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat comme vous voulez.

Le test de Certification Microsoft 70-582 devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.

Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test Microsoft 70-582. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation Microsoft 70-582 est bien proche de test réel.

Si vous vous inscriez le test Microsoft 70-582, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test Microsoft 70-582 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.

Votre vie changera beaucoup après d'obtenir le Certificat de Microsoft 70-582. Tout va améliorer, la vie, le boulot, etc. Après tout, Microsoft 70-582 est un test très important dans la série de test Certification Microsoft. Mais c'est pas facile à réussir le test Microsoft 70-582.

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore pour passer le test Microsoft 70-582? Pourquoi pas choisir la formation en Internet dans une société de l'informatique. Un bon choix de l'outil formation peut résoudre le problème de prendre grande quantité de connaissances demandées par le test Microsoft 70-582, et vous permet de préparer mieux avant le test. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent avec tous efforts à produire une bonne Q&A ciblée au test Microsoft 70-582. La Q&A est un bon choix pour vous. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo grantuit tout d'abord en Internet.

Code d'Examen: 70-582
Nom d'Examen: Microsoft (Windows Embedded Standard 7 for Developers)
Questions et réponses: 74 Q&As

70-582 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/70-582.html

NO.1 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a headless device. The device is
connected to a corporate network. You need to access the command line of the device from a remote
computer. Which technology should you use?
A. FTP Server
B. Telnet Server
C. Remote Access Service (RAS)
D. Internet Information Server (IIS)
Answer: B

Microsoft   certification 70-582   certification 70-582   70-582   certification 70-582

NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a customer. Only applications signed
by the customer can be installed and executed on the device. You need to prevent the installation and
execution of unauthorized applications on the device.
What should you do?
A. Use BitLocker.
B. Use AppLocker.
C. Use Windows Defender.
D. Use Windows Security Essential.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-582 examen   70-582   certification 70-582

NO.3 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image that will be deployed to 5,000 devices.
You have a third-party application. You need to ensure that the application is included in the image. What
should you do?
A. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
oobeSystem pass.Deploy the image to a masterdevice.Capture the final image.
B. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
auditUser pass.Deploy the image to a master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
C.Deploy the image to a master device.Start the master device.lnstall the application in the master
device.Capture the final image.
D. Deploy the image to a master device.Run the master device in Audit mode.lnstall the application in the
master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
Answer: D

Microsoft examen   70-582   70-582   certification 70-582

NO.4 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor
(ICE) to configure the answer file. You need to ensure that when the device is turned on, user interaction
is not required until the desktop
appears. Which setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 should you configure?
A. AutoLogon
B. DefaultConsent
C. MachinePassword
D. Distribution Share\Credentials
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-582   70-582 examen   70-582 examen   70-582 examen

NO.5 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor (ICE) to configure the
answer file for the image. You need to ensure that users will not be prompted for administrator credentials
by User Account Control (UAC)
on the device. What should you do?
A. Insert a synchronous command during the WindowsPE pass.
B. Configure the EnableLUA setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 to False.
C. Configure the MachinePassword setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the password of the
administrator.
D. Configure the ldentification\Credentials settings of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the user name and
password of the administrator.
Answer: B

certification Microsoft   70-582   70-582   70-582   70-582 examen   70-582

NO.6 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image. The target device has no display. You
deploy an application that displays custom dialog boxes. You need to configure the image to automatically
provide an answer to each custom dialog box. What should you do?
A. Add and configure the Dialog Box Filter package.
B. Configure the Windows Embedded Core component.
C. Add and configure the Message Box Default Reply component.
D. Add and configure the Shell Controls and Ul Support Functions package.
Answer: A

Microsoft examen   certification 70-582   70-582   70-582

NO.7 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 answer file for an image in Image Configuration
Editor
(ICE). Your image includes a third-party application. You need to add the application shortcut to the menu
list of most frequently used
programs. To which setting in ICE should you add the link information for Windows Embedded Core?
A. Shell-Setup\TaskBarLinks
B. Shell-Setup\StartPanelLinks
C. Shell-Setup\ClientApplications
D. Shell-Setup\OEMWelcomeCenterLinks
Answer: B

Microsoft examen   certification 70-582   certification 70-582

NO.8 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 device. You have a custom application that
saves data to a specific folder named Folderl. You need to ensure that only Folderl can be modified. What
should you do?
A. Configure BitLocker.
B. Configure File-Based Write Filter (FBWF) along with Folderl as an exception.
C. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) and manually commit the changes for Folderl.
D. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM)
package.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-582   70-582 examen   70-582   70-582

NO.9 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image by using Image Configuration Editor (ICE).
You have an installation file for an application. You need to ensure that the application is deployed
automatically when the image is deployed. What should you do?
A. Create a configuration set based on the answer file.
B. Add the installation file shortcut to the Autostart folder.
C. Add a value for the installation file to the HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run
registry key.
D. Insert a synchronous command to the answer file to run the installation file.
Answer:D

Microsoft   70-582   70-582

NO.10 You have a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. The image includes Enhanced
Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM) package. You need to ensure
that you are able to modify the hibernate file.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM mode.
B. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM Reg mode.
C. Use EWFMgr.exe to disable EWF and restart the device.
D. Use EWFMgr.exe to deactivate HORM and restart the device.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-582   70-582   70-582   70-582

Pass4Test est un fournisseur important de résume du test Certification IT dans tous les fournissurs. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent sans arrêt juste pour augmenter la qualité de l'outil formation et vous aider à économiser le temps et l'argent. D'ailleur, le servie en ligne après vendre est toujours disponible pour vous.

没有评论:

发表评论