2013年7月9日星期二

Le matériel de formation de l'examen de meilleur EXIN EX0-101

Pass4Test est un fournisseur important de résume du test Certification IT dans tous les fournissurs. Les experts de Pass4Test travaillent sans arrêt juste pour augmenter la qualité de l'outil formation et vous aider à économiser le temps et l'argent. D'ailleur, le servie en ligne après vendre est toujours disponible pour vous.


Le test Certificat EXIN EX0-101 est bien populaire pendant les professionnels IT. Ce Certificat est une bonne preuve de connaissances et techniques professionnelles. C'est une bonne affaire d'acheter une Q&A de qualité coûtant un peu d'argent. Le produit de Pass4Test vise au test Certification EXIN EX0-101. Vous allez prendre toutes essences du test EXIN EX0-101 dans une courte terme.


Le guide d'étude de Pas4Test comprend l'outil de se former et même que le test de simulation très proche de test réel. Pass4Test vous permet de se forcer les connaissances professionnelles ciblées à l'examen Certification EXIN EX0-101. Il n'y a pas de soucis à réussir le test avec une haute note.


Un bon choix de l'outil à se former est le point essentiel à passer le test EXIN EX0-101, et les documentations à propos de rechercher le test EXIN EX0-101 est toujours une part plus importante pendant la préparation de test Certification. Les Q&As offertes par les experts de Pass4Test sont presque même que les tests réels. Pass4Test est un site web particulièrement en apportant les facilités aux gens qui veulent passer le test Certification.


Code d'Examen: EX0-101

Nom d'Examen: EXIN (ITIL Foundation V 3.0 & ITIL Foundation)

Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

EX0-101 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/EX0-101.html


NO.1 Which one of the following do major incidents require?
A. Separate procedures
B. Less urgency
C. Longer timescales
D. Less documentation
Answer: A

EXIN examen   certification EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101

NO.2 Which one of the following is the purpose of service level management?
A. To carry out the service operations activities needed to support current IT services
B. To ensure that sufficient capacity is provided to deliver the agreed performance of services
C. To create and populate a service catalogue
D. To ensure that an agreed level of IT service is provided for all current IT services
Answer: D

EXIN   certification EX0-101   EX0-101 examen   certification EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.3 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a service request?
A. A request from a user for information, advice or for a standard change
B. Anything that the customer wants and is prepared to pay for
C. Any request or demand that is entered by a user via a self-help web-based interface
D. Any request for change (RFC) that is low-risk and which can be approved by the change manager
without a change advisory board (CAB) meeting
Answer: A

certification EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.4 Which one of the following is the BEST description of a relationship in service asset and configuration
management?
A. Describes the topography of the hardware
B. Describes how the configuration items (CIs) work together to deliver the services
C. Defines which software should be installed on a particular piece of hardware
D. Defines how version numbers should be used in a release
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-101 examen   EX0-101 examen   EX0-101 examen

NO.5 Which one of the following can help determine the level of impact of a problem?
A. Definitive media library (DML)
B. Configuration management system (CMS)
C. Statement of requirements (SOR)
D. Standard operating procedures (SOP)
Answer: B

EXIN examen   certification EX0-101   EX0-101 examen   EX0-101

NO.6 Consider the following list:
1. Change authority
2. Change manager
3. Change advisory board (CAB)
Which one of the following is the BEST description of the items above?
A. Job descriptions
B. Functions
C. Teams
D. Roles, people or groups
Answer: D

EXIN   EX0-101   certification EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.7 Which process is involved in monitoring an IT service and detecting when the performance drops below
acceptable limits?
A. Service asset and configuration management
B. Event management
C. Service catalogue management
D. Problem management
Answer: B

EXIN   EX0-101 examen   certification EX0-101   certification EX0-101

NO.8 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A. Service design: Design the processes
B. Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C. Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D. Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101 examen   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.9 Which process includes business, service and component sub-processes?
A. Capacity management
B. Incident management
C. Service level management
D. Financial management
Answer: A

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101

NO.10 Which one of the following contains information that is passed to service transition to enable the
implementation of a new service?
A. A service option
B. A service transition package (STP)
C. A service design package (SDP)
D. A service charter
Answer: C

EXIN   EX0-101   EX0-101

Bien qu'il ne soit pas facile à réussir le test EXIN EX0-101, c'est très improtant à choisir un bon outil de se former. Pass4Test a bien préparé les documentatinos et les exercices pour vous aider à réussir 100% le test. Pass4Test peut non seulement d'être une assurance du succès de votre test EXIN EX0-101, mais encore à vous aider d'économiser votre temps.


没有评论:

发表评论